Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Tablet: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever, Antihistamine, Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Corn Starch, Crospovidone (May Contain), Hypromellose, Maltodextrin (May Contain), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch (May Contain), Sodium Starch Glycolate (May Contain), Stearic Acid.
Claims
- No Artificial Colors
- No Artificial Flavors
- No Artificial Preservatives
Lil Drug Store Allergy Sinus, Tablets, On the Go Packs - 6 Tablets
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Tablet: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever, Antihistamine, Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Corn Starch, Crospovidone (May Contain), Hypromellose, Maltodextrin (May Contain), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch (May Contain), Sodium Starch Glycolate (May Contain), Stearic Acid.
Claims
- No Artificial Colors
- No Artificial Flavors
- No Artificial Preservatives