Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Tablet: Fexofenadine HCl (180 mg) Pseudoephedrine HCl (240 mg) Purpose: Antihistamine Nasal Decongestant Inactive Ingredients: Acetone Black Iron Oxide Cellulose Acetate Colloidal Silicon Dioxide Copovidone Croscarmellose Sodium FD&C Blue 1 Aluminum Lake Glycerol Triacetate Hypromellose Isopropyl Alcohol Magnesium Stearate Methyl Alcohol Methylene Chloride Microcrystalline Cellulose Polyethylene Glycol Propylene Glycol Povidone Sodium Chloride Talc Titanium Dioxide Water
Allegra D Allergy & Congestion, 24 HR, Extended Release Tablets - 10 Each
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Tablet: Fexofenadine HCl (180 mg) Pseudoephedrine HCl (240 mg) Purpose: Antihistamine Nasal Decongestant Inactive Ingredients: Acetone Black Iron Oxide Cellulose Acetate Colloidal Silicon Dioxide Copovidone Croscarmellose Sodium FD&C Blue 1 Aluminum Lake Glycerol Triacetate Hypromellose Isopropyl Alcohol Magnesium Stearate Methyl Alcohol Methylene Chloride Microcrystalline Cellulose Polyethylene Glycol Propylene Glycol Povidone Sodium Chloride Talc Titanium Dioxide Water